nasptournaments.org
Home
Tournaments
Tournament Explorer
Tournament Explorer - Calendar
Tournament Explorer - Map View
In-Class Tournament
List A Tournament
Archer
How Do I Rank
Rankings
Archer Search
Academic Archer
300 Club
School
School Manager
School Search
School Map
Rankings
Team Score Search
Software
Rules
Help
Contact
BAI Number Lookup
Verify a BAI's Certification Status
Tutorials
Delete a Login Account
Login
2016 South Carolina 11th Annual Archery in the Schools State Tournament
Land-Based Tournament
Results & Info
Log In for Registration
Bookmark
Results By School
Individual Standings
Team Standings
Leaderboard
Analytics By Grade
Analytics By Division
Analytics By Team
Archer Data Export
Team Data Export
The tournament has been completed.
Results By School
Select a School
ANDREW JACKSON HIGH SCHOOL
APPLIED TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION CAMPUS
ASHLEY RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL
BARNWELL COUNTY CAREER CENTER
BELTON HONEA PATH HIGH SCHOOL
BISHOP ENGLAND HIGH SCHOOL
BLACK WATER MIDDLE SCHOOL
Blaney Elementary School
BOUNDARY STREET ELEMENTARY
BRYSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
Burgess Elementary
CAMDEN MIDDLE SCHOOL
CAPITAL CITY EAGLES HOMESCHOOL ARCHERY TEAM
Christ Our King-Stella Maris School
CHRISTIAN HOME EDUCATORS OF LAURENS COUNTY
CONWAY HIGH SCHOOL
DIVINE REDEEMER SCHOOL
DUTCH FORK HIGH SCHOOL
EASLEY HIGH SCHOOL
FAITH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
FORESTBROOK MIDDLE SCHOOL
GALLMAN ELEMENTARY
GEORGETOWN HIGH SCHOOL
GEORGETOWN MIDDLE SCHOOL
GILBERT HIGH SCHOOL
GREENWOOD HOMESCHOOL
HICKORY TAVERN ELEMENTARY
HICKORY TAVERN MIDDLE SCHOOL
Holy City Archery Homeschool
HUNT MEADOWS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LA FRANCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LAURENS DISTRICT 55 HIGH SCHOOL
LESLIE M. STOVER MIDDLE SCHOOL
LEXINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
Little Mountain Elementary
LORIS MIDDLE SCHOOL
LUGOFF ELGIN HIGH SCHOOL
MEAD HALL EPISCOPAL HIGH SCHOOL
MEADOW GLEN MIDDLE SCHOOL
Mid-Carolina High
MID-CAROLINA MIDDLE SCHOOL
MOUNT LEBANON ELEMENTARY
NEWBERRY MIDDLE SCHOOL
PALMETTO BAYS ELEMENTARY
PALMETTO INDEPENDENT EDUCATORS HOMESCHOOL
PENDLETON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PENDLETON HIGH SCHOOL
POMARIA GARMANY ELEMENTARY
PROSPERITY-RIKARD ELEMENTARY
REUBEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
River Bluff High School
Riverside Middle School
ROLLINS MIDDLE SCHOOL OF THE ARTS
SOCASTEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Socastee High School AFJrotc
Solid Rock Archery
ST. JAMES HIGH SCHOOL
ST. JAMES MIDDLE SCHOOL
SUMMERVILLE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
The Oaks Christian School
THOMAS SUMTER ACADEMY
TOWNVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
UPSTATE MAVERICKS HOMESCHOOL ARCHERY TEAM
Velos Storm
WATERLOO ELEMENTARY
WHITE KNOLL HIGH SCHOOL
WHITMIRE COMMUNITY SCHOOL